follow us on...

LI girls named @USLacrosse All-Americans

Monday, 7th July 2014

Categories Girl's/Women's, High school  
 

LILacrosseNews.com, Posted 7/7/14

US Lacrosse has announced the second and third groups of high school girls’ lacrosse players to be named as US Lacrosse High School All-Americans.

US Lacrosse uses a calendar-based recognition process to accommodate for the different time frames of high school lacrosse seasons across the country. Click here for Group 1 selections

A US Lacrosse All-American is a player who exhibits superior skills and techniques and possesses exceptional game sense and knowledge. A US Lacrosse All-American is one of the best players in the United States, while also embodying excellent sportsmanship. 2014 Group 1 winners are listed below.

US Lacrosse All-Americans, Girls, Groups 2, 3

Chapter Name Position Grad Year High SchoolUS-lacrosse1
Adirondack Nicole Beardsley A 2014 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Adirondack Morgan Hardt A 2014 Guilderland
Adirondack Julia Lennon M 2014 Shaker
Adirondack Eva Torncello D 2014 Shaker
Arizona Tori Hawk G 2014 Horizon
Arizona Areta Buness M 2015 Xavier College Preparatory
Central Pennsylvania Kelly Daggett M 2015 Lancaster Country Day
Central Pennsylvania Emily McBride M 2015 Manheim Township
Central Texas Annika Mele M 2015 St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
Central Texas Madeleine Mele M 2015 St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
Central Texas Callie Evarts M 2014 St. Stephen’s Episcopal School
Charlottesville Julia Haney M 2015 Saint Anne’s Belfield
Charlottesville Audrey Schreck D 2015 Saint Anne’s Belfield
Chesapeake Emily Cooper A 2015 Archbishop Spalding
Chesapeake Maggie Kaulius M 2015 Archbishop Spalding
Chesapeake Ellie McNulty M 2014 Broadneck
Chesapeake Hayley Norris D 2015 Severn School
Chesapeake Caroline Steele M 2015 Severn School
Chesapeake Rachel Vander Kolk G 2014 Severna Park
Chesapeake Madison Carter M 2015 South River
Colorado Jessica Berg D 2014 Air Academy
Colorado Natalie Berg M 2014 Air Academy
Colorado Kaley Holmes M 2014 Air Academy
Colorado Sarah Brown M 2014 Centaurus
Colorado Kendra Lanuza M 2015 Chatfield
Colorado Julia Dudley A 2014 Denver East
Connecticut Hollis Petricone M 2014 Darien
Connecticut Dillon Schoen M 2014 Darien
Connecticut Emily Stein M 2014 Darien
Connecticut Taylor Walker M 2015 Glastonbury
Connecticut Andrea Loynaz A 2015 Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Isabel Nixon M 2015 Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Yuna Hur M 2014 Hotchkiss
Connecticut Julia Crerend A 2014 Loomis Chaffee
Connecticut Cassandra Ekstrom D 2014 Newtown
Connecticut Mackenna Pearsall M 2015 Wilton
Delaware Katherine Judge M 2014 Cape Henlopen
Delaware Allie Yeager A 2014 Cape Henlopen
Delaware Morgan Lamey M 2014 Charter School of Wilmington
Delaware Jamie Trabaudo M 2016 Polytech
Delmarva Emily Granger M 2014 Saints Peter & Paul
Delmarva Lilly DiNardo M 2014 Worcester Preparatory School
Eastern Massachusetts Hannah Dudley M 2016 Concord-Carlisle
Eastern Massachusetts Aileen Kelly G 2014 Framingham
Eastern Massachusetts Marta Versprille M 2014 Franklin High School
Eastern Massachusetts Eliza Guild M 2014 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
Eastern Massachusetts Catherine Conley M 2014 Needham
Eastern Massachusetts Margaret Fee M 2014 Newton Country Day School
Eastern Massachusetts Shannon Fitzgerald M 2014 Newton North
Eastern Massachusetts Colby Chanenchuk M 2014 Noble and Greenough School
Eastern Massachusetts Kenzie Kent M 2014 Noble and Greenough School
Eastern Massachusetts Charlotte Allard M 2016 Notre Dame Academy
Eastern Massachusetts Mary Claire Dachille D 2014 Notre Dame Academy
Eastern Massachusetts Nekele McCall M 2014 Phillips Academy – Andover
Eastern Massachusetts Devan Michael M 2014 Shrewsbury
Eastern Massachusetts Tess D’Orsi M 2016 St. Mark’s School
Eastern Massachusetts Mikaela Karlsson G 2014 St. Mark’s School
Eastern Massachusetts Ivy Arlia M 2015 Thayer Academy
Eastern Massachusetts Eliza Dorsey M 2014 The Governor’s Academy
Eastern Massachusetts Kim Egizi M 2014 Westwood
Eastern Massachusetts Ela Hazar M 2014 Westwood
Georgia Katie Trainer A 2014 Chattahoochee
Georgia Leslie Ferguson M 2015 Kell
Georgia Alex Fusco M 2014 Lassiter
Georgia Cydney Tutchton M 2014 Lassiter
Georgia Mackenzie Lech M 2014 Milton
Georgia Mackenzie Schoen A 2014 Roswell
Georgia Erin McBride A 2016 Walton
Great Plains Abby Britton A 2014 Blue Valley Northwest
Great Plains Megan Neisius A 2014 Notra Dame de Sion
Greater Baltimore Maggie Kane G 2014 Bryn Mawr School
Greater Baltimore Maggie Gallagher M 2014 C. Milton Wright
Greater Baltimore Megan Taylor G 2015 Glenelg
Greater Baltimore Caroline Sdanowich D/M 2015 John Carroll
Greater Baltimore Marissa Davey A 2014 Marriotts Ridge
Greater Baltimore Taylor Hensh M 2014 Marriotts Ridge
Greater Baltimore Miranda Ibello M 2015 Maryvale
Greater Baltimore Elizabeth George M 2015 McDonogh
Greater Baltimore Brindi Griffin A 2016 McDonogh
Greater Baltimore Megan Whittle A 2014 McDonogh
Greater Baltimore Amanda Ignacio A 2014 Mt. de Sales
Greater Baltimore Jennifer Giles M 2015 Mt. Hebron
Greater Baltimore Elizabeth Haus D 2014 Notre Dame Prep
Greater Baltimore CeCe Finney M 2014 Roland Park Country School
Greater Baltimore Francesca Whitehurst M 2015 Roland Park Country School
Greater Baltimore Haley Hicklen G 2015 Towson
Greater Rochester Lauren Smolensky A 2014 Brighton
Greater Rochester Taylor Reed M 2014 Honeoye Falls-Lima
Greater Rochester Rachel Rowles M 2014 Palmyra-Macedon
Greater Rochester Emma Powlin M 2014 Penfield
Greater Rochester Hannah Savage M 2014 Victor
Greater Rochester Julia DePillo M 2014 Waterloo
Greater Rochester Jen Reininger M 2014 West Irondequoit
Hampton Roads Georgia Breit A 2014 Cape Henry Collegiate
Hampton Roads Madison Acra A 2014 Norfolk Academy
Houston Lyndsey Lafitte D 2014 Lamar
Houston McKinley Wade M 2014 Lamar
Houston Eden Epner A 2014 Saint John’s School
Houston Lindsey McKone M 2016 Saint John’s School
Idaho Megan Lee M 2015 Boise
Idaho Kenedee Grieve D/M 2014 Eagle
Illinois Anna Santuli A 2017 Hinsdale Central
Illinois Brennan Dwyer M 2017 Loyola Academy
Illinois Maggie Nick M 2014 Loyola Academy
Illinois Dee Dee Snediker A 2014 Loyola Academy
Illinois Julie Ball M 2014 New Trier
Illinois Charlotte McGuire M 2014 New Trier
Indiana Kelsi Carr M/D 2014 Culver Academy
Indiana Haley Hallenbeck M 2014 Park Tudor School
Kentucky Natalie Marek G 2014 Kentucky Country Day
Kentucky Sydney Flynn M 2015 Sacred Heart Academy
Long Island Kyra Harney M 2014 Bay Shore
Long Island Holly Logan M 2015 Cold Spring Harbor
Long Island Rebecca Tooker D 2014 Eastport-South Manor
Long Island Sam Brescia D 2014 Farmingdale
Long Island Olivia Kirk G 2014 Farmingdale
Long Island Emily Marlow M 2014 Farmingdale
Long Island Kristen Adams D 2015 Garden City
Long Island Taylor Carpentier G 2014 Garden City
Long Island Haley O’Hanlon M 2014 Garden City
Long Island Laurel Cassidy M 2014 Hackley School
Long Island Keri McCarthy M 2015 Hauppauge
Long Island Kylie Ohlmiller A 2014 Islip
Long Island Erin Barry M 2016 Manhasset
Long Island Jackie D’Alleva D/M 2014 Manhasset
Long Island Julia Glynn M 2014 Manhasset
Long Island Lindsay Ronbeck A 2015 Manhasset
Long Island Nikki Ortega M 2015 Middle Country
Long Island Shayna Pirreca A 2014 Mt. Sinai
Long Island Sydney Pirreca M 2015 Mt. Sinai
Long Island Allie Pavinelli A 2014 Northport
Long Island Zoe Verni M 2015 Rye Country Day School
Long Island Chrissy Corcoran M 2015 Sacred Heart Academy
Long Island Kerianne Moran D 2014 Sacred Heart Academy
Long Island Kasey Behr M 2014 St. Anthony’s
Long Island Kaitlyn Montalbano M 2014 St. John the Baptist Dioceasan
Long Island Paige Craig M 2014 Wantagh
Long Island Samantha Apuzzo M 2015 West Babylon
Long Island Lindsay Darrell M 2014 West Islip

Michigan Kegan Pontious M 2014 Caledonia
Michigan Tara Chelios M 2014 Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Elizabeth Elder A 2015 East Grand Rapids
Michigan Megan Datema M 2014 Rockford
Michigan Kyleigh Egnatuk A/M 2014 Rockford
Minnesota Katie Larson M 2014 Apple Valley
Minnesota Lydia Sutton M 2014 The Blake School
Missouri Barrett Carlson M 2016 John Burroughs School
Missouri Olivia Polk M 2014 Mary Institute Country Day School
Missouri Rebecca Wellford M 2015 Mary Institute Country Day School
Nevada Jessica Cook M 2014 Centennial
New Hampshire Hannah Seibel M 2014 Hanover
New Hampshire Dempsey Arsenault M 2015 New Hampton School
New Hampshire Madison Learned M 2014 Souhegan
New Hampshire Madison Crutchfield M 2014 St. Paul’s School
New Jersey North Victoria Kalamaras M 2014 Mountain Lakes
New Jersey North Jackie Perry M 2014 Mountain Lakes
New Jersey North Darby Kiernan A 2014 Ridgewoood
New Jersey North Kady Glynn G 2015 Summit
New Jersey North Sara Szynal A 2016 Summit
New Jersey North Erica Perotta M 2014 West Essex
New Jersey South Gianna Bowe M 2014 Clearview Regional
New Jersey South Marie McCool M 2014 Moorestown
New Jersey South Emillia Lopez-Ona M 2014 Princeton High School
New Jersey South Bridget Curran M 2014 Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey South Olivia Harpel M 2014 West Windsor Plainsboro North
North Texas Ines Flueck G 2014 Coppell High School
North Texas Paige Jubinsky M 2014 Highland Park
North Texas Emily Wechsler M 2014 The Hockaday School
Northern California Chloe Landry M 2014 Acalanes
Northern California Allie DaCar G 2014 Amador Valley
Northern California Kira Ewanich D 2014 Amador Valley
Northern California Evan Murphy M 2014 Amador Valley
Northern California Madison Castelein D 2014Carondelet
Northern California Cierra Kocik M 2014 Carondelet
Northern California Gabbi Klein M 2015 Monte Vista
Northern California Caroline Cummings M 2014 Sacred Heart Prep
Northern California Carly Bell M 2014 St. Ignatius
Ohio Katie Stegmann M 2015 Olentangy
Ohio Miriam Bassani A 2015 Worthington Kilbourne
Oregon Caityln Henderson G 2014 Beaverton
Oregon Lilly Newman M 2014 Lake Oswego
Oregon Madeline Reece M 2015 Lake Oswego
Oregon Mariah Gatti M 2014 West Linn
Philadelphia Bridget Chakey A 2014 Agnes Irwin
Philadelphia Hannah Keating M 2016 Agnes Irwin
Philadelphia Avery Murphy M 2015 Archbishop Carroll
Philadelphia Megan Santoleri M 2014 Archbishop Carroll
Philadelphia Ali Thaler M 2015 Baldwin
Philadelphia Elena Romesburg M 2014 CB West
Philadelphia Maggie Friel M 2014 Conestoga
Philadelphia Taryn Gallagher M 2014 Episcopal Academy
Philadelphia Emma Dahle M 2014 Friends’ Central
Philadelphia Dana Davis M 2014 Garnet Valley
Philadelphia Haley Warden M 2014 Garnet Valley
Philadelphia Brittany Edwards M 2014 Great Valley
Philadelphia Melina Avery G 2014 Harriton
Philadelphia Hilary Lemonick D 2014 Harriton
Philadelphia Katie Melvin M 2014 Harriton
Philadelphia Sabrina Tabasso M 2014 Harriton
Philadelphia Rachel Rausa M 2014 Hatboro Horsham
Philadelphia Mckenna Coyle G 2014 Kennett
Philadelphia Olivia Nostrant M 2014 Merion Mercy Academy
Philadelphia Sara Curley A 2014 Radnor
Philadelphia Hannah Proctor M 2015 Radnor
Philadelphia Ali Kothari G 2015 Shipley
Philadelphia Emily Paulus M 2014 Springfield Delco
Philadelphia Emily Santana M 2015 Springfield Delco
Philadelphia Katie O’Donnell M 2014 West Chester Hendeson
Philadelphia Zoe Gomez M 2014 Wissahickon
Potomac Kaitlin Luzik M 2015 Biship Ireton
Potomac Kelly Mathews A 2015 Biship Ireton
Potomac Caroline Wakefield M 2015 Centreville
Potomac Katherine Doyle D 2014 Flint Hill School
Potomac Maggie Jackson M 2015 Georgetown Visitation
Potomac Kelly Myers M 2014 Georgetown Visitation
Potomac Erin Bauman D 2014 Good Counsel
Potomac Haley Giraldi A 2014 Good Counsel
Potomac Mary Claire Byrne M 2015 Holy Child
Potomac Alex Condon M 2015 James Madison
Potomac Kierra Sweeney A 2015 James Madison
Potomac Ellie Carrson A 2016 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Sophie Davidson M 2014 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Gussie Johns G 2014 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Ellie Majure A 2015 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Olivia Mikkelsen M 2014 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Meghan Heick M 2015 Westfield
Rhode Island Mary Kate Coogan M 2014 Barrington
Rhode Island Madeline Soutter M 2014 Barrington
Rhode Island Larson Bennett M 2014 Lincoln School
Rhode Island Alexandria Pinsky M 2015 Moses Brown
Richmond Campbell Brewer A 2015 Collegiate School
Richmond Sydney Cardozo M 2014 Collegiate School
Richmond Miranda Stinson M 2015 Trinity Episcopal School
Southern Ohio Lindsey Zeltwanger M 2014 Mason
Southern Ohio Moriah Flynn M 2015 Mount Notre Dame
Southern Ohio Ashley Bonnoitt M 2014 Sycamore
Southern Ohio Kara Marth M 2014 Sycamore
Southwest Virginia Alaina Girani G 2014 Patrick Henry
Tennessee Griffin Gearhardt A 2017 Hutchison
Tennessee Loring Gearhardt A 2014 Hutchison
Tennessee Sandy Smith M 2014 Hutchison
Tennessee Chloe Duke A 2014 Hutchison
Upstate New York Alexa Radziewicz D 2015 Christian Brothers Academy
Upstate New York Meghan Duffy M 2016 Cicero North Syracuse
Upstate New York Taylor Mathis M 2014 Corning
Upstate New York Neena Merola M 2014 Corning
Upstate New York Bryanna Fazio A 2015 General Brown
Upstate New York Grace Nolan M 2014 Marcellus
Upstate New York Hannah Powers A 2015 Skaneateles
Upstate New York Kyla Sears A 2017 Skaneateles
Upstate New York Molly Wood M 2014 Skaneateles
Upstate New York Morgan Alexander A 2015 South Jefferson
Upstate New York Leska Tomasina M 2015 Vestal
Upstate New York Riley Donahue M 2014 West Genesee
Upstate New York Hannah Elmer A 2014 West Genesee
Upstate New York Marissa Hudgins M 2014 West Genesee
Utah Amy Johnston M 2014 Brighton
Utah Hannah Hyatt M 2015 Park City
Vermont Leilani King M 2014 Bellows Free Academy
Vermont Hayley Sabol M 2015 Burr and Burton Academy
Vermont Courtney Barrett G 2014 South Burlington
Western Maryland Madi Hall M 2015 Century
Western Maryland Carly Heine M 2015 Oakdale
Western Maryland Victoria McDonald M 2015 Westminster
Western Massachusetts Alexis Cambi M 2014 Longmeadow
Western Massachusetts Teaghan Northrup M 2014 Longmeadow
Western Massachusetts Maddie Hatch M 2014 Williston Academy
Western New York Emily Bitka G 2014 Amherst
Western New York Jillian Ford M 2014 Hamburg
Western New York Alie Jimerson M 2014 Lake Shore
Western New York Grace Gabriel M 2015 Lancaster
Western New York Allie Stewart M 2014 Lancaster

Honorable Mention
Arizona Maddie Beeler M 2015 Horizon
Central Pennsylvania Emma Hager M 2014 Cumberland Valley
Central Pennsylvania Rachel Harman M 2014 Cumberland Valley
Central Pennsylvania Gabby Cardina A 2014 Manheim Township
Central Pennsylvania Toni Yuko A 2014 Manheim Township
Central Pennsylvania Madison Klee A 2015 Wilson
Central Texas Shelby Hill M 2014 Westwood
Colorado Kate Englert A 2014 Arapahoe
Colorado Olivia List M 2014 Cherry Creek
Colorado Blair Sisk M 2014 Cherry Creek
Connecticut Britt Douglas M 2014 Avon
Connecticut Paige Hammick G 2014 Avon
Connecticut Ellie Bennet D 2014 Darien
Connecticut Sara DiCenso M 2015 Glastonbury
Connecticut Anne Defrino A 2014 Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Alannah Boyle A 2014 Hall
Connecticut Cait Callahan M 2014 Hotchkiss
Connecticut Joanna Hesketh M 2014 Simsbury
Connecticut Amelia Heisler D 2015 Staples
Connecticut Casey Tucker D 2015 Wilton
Delaware Katelyn Payne M 2014 Archmere Academy
Delaware Laura Hurff M 2014 Ursuline Academy
Delmarva Jillian Petito G 2015 Stephen Decatur
Delmarva Kristen Shriver A 2014 Worcester Preparatory School
Georgia Jill Haight A 2015 Cambridge
Georgia Abigail Squires M 2016 Collins Hill High School
Georgia Annie Bennett M 2014 Holy Innocents’ Episcopal School
Georgia Haley Swift M 2015 Kell
Georgia Jesi Masinko A 2016 Milton
Georgia Mirza Shahpar G 2015 Milton
Georgia Monica Martelli A 2015 West Forsyth
Greater Baltimore Haley Alexander A 2015 C. Milton Wright
Greater Baltimore Lauren Haggerty M 2014 C. Milton Wright
Greater Baltimore Stephanie Asher M 2014 Glenelg
Greater Baltimore Lauren Hudson D 2014 Maryvale
Greater Baltimore Tianna Wallpher D 2014 Mt. Hebron
Greater Baltimore Molly Cobb M 2014 Notre Dame Prep
Great Plains Maggie Keenan M 2014 Notra Dame de Sion
Greater Los Angeles Casey Zelhart A 2014 Rancho Palos Verdes
Hampton Roads Maaddie Goad A 2014 Lafayette
Idaho Emily Swank G 2014 Boise
Idaho Allie Bingham M 2014 Eagle
Illinois Olivia Eigel M 2015 Glenbrook South
Illinois Caroline Nowak A 2014 Glenbrook South
Illinois Yasmain Hamood M 2015 Hinsdale Central
Illinois Anne Richter M 2015 Hinsdale Central
Illinois Frankie Kamley A 2014 Montini Catholic
Illinois Betsey Kvam M 2014 New Trier
Indiana Emma Ahlrichs M 2015 Carmel
Indiana Stephanie Schnelzer G 2014 Carmel
Indiana Rory Byrne A/M/D 2014 Culver Academy
Kentucky Katie Holston A 2014 Assumption
Kentucky Elise Ferguson M 2015 Kentucky Country Day
Kentucky Rachael Schmetzer A 2014 Sacred Heart Academy
Maine Lily SanGiovanni G 2015 South Portkand
Maine Grace O’Donnell A 2014 Yarmouth
Michigan Leah Israel M 2014 Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Jane Goodspeed D 2015 East Grand Rapids
Michigan Amber Crouse M 2014 Hartland
Minnesota Anna Johnson D 2014 Eden Prairie
Minnesota Logan Dobratz M 2015 Lakeville North
Minnesota Aleah Fjelstad A/M 2016 Prior Lake
Minnesota Remi Larson M 2015 Stillwater Area
Minnesota Oralee Hespenheide G 2014 Thomas Jefferson
Missouri Mia Fiore A 2014 Eureka
Missouri Stephanie Kelly A 2014 John Burroughs School
Missouri Abby Desai D 2014 Mary Institute Country Day School
Nevada Andersen Haley M 2014 Coronado
New Hampshire Kimberly Arkell M 2014 Exeter High School
New Hampshire Maggie McCarthy M 2015 Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Mickenzie Larivee M 2014 Souhegan
New Hampshire Caroline Zaffino M 2015 St. Paul’s School
New Jersey North Becky Gohsley M 2014 Medham
New Jersey North Kayla Jennings M 2015 Montclair
New Jersey North Julia Wood M 2014 North Hunterdon
New Jersey North Lexi Smith D 2014 Oak Knoll
New Jersey North Madelline Graminga M 2014 Summit
New Jersey North Katie Cromie D 2014 Immaculate Heart Academy
New Jersey South Brittany Read G 2014 Eastern
New Jersey South Brooke Gallagher M 2014 Notre Dame
New Jersey South Courtney Henig M 2015 Notre Dame
New Jersey South Daniela Kelly M 2014 Peddie
New Jersey South Grace Fallon M 2014 Red Bank Catholic
New Jersey South Nicolette Dunphy A 2014 Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey South Lily Argyle G 2015 Shawnee
New Jersey South Morgan Hendry M 2016 West Winsdor Plainsboro North
North Texas Katherine Smith A 2014 Allen
Northern California Caitlin McCarthy M 2016 Marin Catholic
Northern California Sophia Donovan M 2017 Menlo
Northern California Catriona Barry M 2017 St. Ignatius
Northern California Kyra Pelton D 2016 St. Ignatius
Northern California Audrey Evers G 2015 University
Ohio Elizabeth Hernandez A 2016 New Albany
Ohio Kara Hines M 2014 Worthington Kilbourne
Oregon Abby Bergevin M 2014 Lake Oswego
Oregon Lacey Bjorndal M 2014 Sherwood
Oregon Natalie Byrne M 2016 West Linn
Oregon Hanna Morford M 2015 West Linn
Potomac Olivia Cole G 2014 Biship Ireton
Potomac Reagan Newell A 2015 Centreville
Potomac Ana Hagerup A 2014 Georgetown Visitation
Potomac Katie Kerrigan M 2014 James Madison
Potomac Kristin Gaudian M 2014 Lake Braddock Secondary School
Potomac Chelsea Kibler M 2016 Leonardtown
Potomac Danielle Palmucci M 2014 Oakton
Potomac Molly O’Sullivan A 2014 Westfield
Richmond Chloe Carnes G 2014 Collegiate School
Southern Ohio Tori Blakeman A 2014 Mason
Southern Ohio Allie Specht M 2014 Mason
Tennessee Grace Lascara M 2016 Pope John Paul II
Tennessee Catherine Mann A 2015 St. George’s Independent School
Tennessee Molly McEwan M 2015 St. George’s Independent School
Utah Mara Gronseth M 2015 Juan Diego
Utah Madeline Mullholand D 2014 Juan Diego
Utah Katie Adams M 2014 Olympus
Utah Haley Adelman A/M 2014 Park City
Utah Mikala Anderson G 2014 Riverton
Vermont Marina Bowie M 2014 Mount Mansfield
Western Maryland Kayla Peterson M 2014 North Hagerstown
Western New York Hannah Lease M 2014 Frontier
Wisconsin Auguste Jepsen M 2015 Arrowhead Union
Wisconsin Mackenzie Torpy A 2015 Oregon
Wisconsin Katherine Engman M 2015 University School of Milwaukee
Wisconsin Jenna Butler M 2015 Verona Area


READERS COMMENTS (0)

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Latest Headlines